IBR-TCLC (Tomato Colorless Carotenoids)in Jojoba Oil 0705

FEATURE DESCRIPTION
Product Name IBR-TCLC® (Tomato Colorless Carotenoids)in Jojoba Oil 0705
INCI Name Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Squalane (and) Solanum Lycopersicum,(Tomato) Fruit Extract
Product Type Actives
Product Application Used in anti aging, comforting - soothing, anti inflammatory, collagenase inhibitor, sunscreen stabilization & boosting, protect from sun exposure damage, anti dandruff, color protection, free radical quencher
Product Form Oil Based Extracts
Principal IBR Actives
CAS No 90045-98-0, 61789-91-1, 111-01-3, 90131-63-8
Solubility Oil
Source Tomato Fruit

UNITED DESCALER PRIVATE LIMITED

© United Descaler 2014. All Rights Reserved

Powered By: BlueIdea