IBR-CLC (Colorless Carotenoids) in Jojoba Oil 0407

FEATURE DESCRIPTION
Product Name IBR-CLC®(Colorless Carotenoids) in Jojoba Oil 0407
INCI Name Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Squalane (and) Dunaliella Salina Extract
Product Type Actives
Product Application Used in anti aging, comforting - soothing, anti inflammatory, collagenase inhibitor, protect from sun exposure damage, color protection, free radical quencher
Product Form Oil Based Extracts
Principal IBR Actives
CAS No 90045-98-0, 61789-91-1, 111-01-3, 999999-99-4
Solubility Oil
Source Donaliella Salina

UNITED DESCALER PRIVATE LIMITED

© United Descaler 2014. All Rights Reserved

Powered By: BlueIdea